NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] His petition requests that the department be required to provide him “with an up-to-date, coherent family and placement history, a health and education passport, his father’s death certificate, sibling contact information, and information how to access his court files.” Section 391, subdivision (b)(2) requires the report to include, inter alia, a “health and educational summary as described in subdivision (a) of Section 16010” and the latter provision describes numerous categories of information that must be included. It is readily apparent that not all information required by the statute is included in exhibit 2, although we do not necessarily concur in all of the criticisms that counsel directs to the report.