rejecting plaintiff's argument that defendants' reliance on § 1701.59(D) was inappropriate at pleading stage
[…] Ohio Rev. Code § 1701.59(B). The fiduciary will be considered to be acting in bad faith only if he "has knowledge concerning the matter in question that would cause reliance on [such] information, opinions, reports, or statements . . . to be unwarranted." Ohio Rev. Code § 1701.59(C)(2).