NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] In light of these issues with the reports, father asserts that the findings of adoptability were not supported by substantial evidence.
We disagree. First, as respondent points out, Dr. Zarnegar was the therapist for A.A., M.A., and K.F., but did not treat D.A.2, who had a separate therapist. In addition, Dr. Zarnegar was properly focused on A.A., M.A., and K.F., rather than father. Father does not point to any particular report or passage of a report to support his complaint. Section 366.21, subdivision (h) provides that after termination of reunification services, the court “shall continue to permit the parent... to visit the child pending [a section 366.26 hearing] unless it finds that visitation would be detrimental to the child.” (Italics added.) As respondent points out, we may infer that the juvenile court determined that continued visitation with father would be detrimental to these children when it suspended visitation with the three younger children.