) (quoting 29 U.S.C. § 1103(a)) (emphasis added); In re Long John Silver's Rests., Inc., 230 B.R. 29, 32 (Bankr. D.Del. 1999) (PACA provides that certain buyers of perishable agricultural commodities hold the "commodities . . . in trust for the benefit of all unpaid suppliers or sellers of such commodities.") (quoting 7 U.S.C. § 499e(c)(2)) (emphasis added); Dairy Fresh Foods, Inc. v. Ramette (In re Country Club Mkt., Inc.), 175 B.R. 1005, 1008 (Bankr.D.Minn. 1994) (quoting Minn. Stat. § 27.138 as providing that a wholesale produce dealer "holds trust assets in trust for seller.") (emphasis added); see also 7 U.S.C. § 196 ("All livestock purchased by a packer in cash sales . . . shall be held by such packer in trust for the benefit of all unpaid cash sellers of such livestock until full payment has been received by such unpaid sellers") (emphasis added); 7 U.S.C. § 197 ("All poultry obtained by a live poultry dealer . . . shall be held by such live poultry dealer in trust for the benefit of all unpaid cash sellers or poultry growers of such poultry, until full payment has been received by such unpaid cash sellers or poultry