NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] (25 U.S.C. § 1903(1)(i); § 727.4, subd. (d)(1).) Moreover, ‘at risk of entering foster care’ as used with reference to a section 601 or 602 proceeding, means ‘that conditions within a minor’s family may necessitate his or her entry into foster care unless those conditions are resolved.’ (§ 727.4, subd. (d)(2).)” (R.R., supra, 180 Cal.App.4th at pp. 202-203, fn. omitted.) “Foster care, ” is defined in section 727.4, subdivision (d)(1) as “residential care provided in any of the settings described in Section 11402.” No setting set forth in section 11402 describes a DJJ commitment.