Howard-Hill v. Spence
[…] [t]he advertisement shall include:

(i) A statement that the contents of the occupant's leased space shall be sold to satisfy the owner's lien;

(ii) The address of the self-service storage facility and the number or other description, if any, of the space where the personal property is located and the name of the occupant; and

(iii) The time, place, and manner of the sale . . . .
Tenn. Code Ann. § 66-31-105(2)(F). Defendants' advertisement [Doc. 28-7] included the address of the facility and "the time, place, and manner of the sale," but it did not include a "statement that the contents of the occupant's leased space shall be sold to satisfy the owner's lien." [id.] As a result, Defendants are not entitled to summary judgment under the lien enforcement provisions of the Tennessee Self-Service Storage Facility Act.