G.T. v. D.D.
[…] (3) The time which has elapsed since the child last had contact with the applicant;
(4) The effect that such visitation will have on the relationship between the child and the child's parents or the person with whom the child is residing;
(5) If the parents are divorced or separated, the time sharing arrangement which exists between the parents with regard to the child;
(6) The good faith of the applicant in filing the application;
(7) Any history of physical, emotional or sexual abuse or neglect by the applicant; and
(8) Any other factor relevant to the best interests of the child.
[N.J.S.A. 9:2-7.1(b).]

In addition, "it shall be prima facie evidence that visitation is in the child's best interest if the applicant had, in the past, been a full-time caretaker for the child." N.J.S.A. 9:2-7.1(c).

Our review of the record reveals sufficient support for the trial court's conclusion that Grandchild will suffer harm if Grandmother's application for visitation is denied. Mother does not dispute that Grandchild has a significant, long-term relationship with Grandmother.