Fuller v. State
[…] C. § 4177(d)(3)(7) (third or greater offense driving under the influence or with prohibited alcohol or drug content); 21 Del. C. § 4202(b) -(c) (duty of driver involved in collision resulting in death); 21 Del. C. § 4604(a) (possession of motor vehicle master keys); 21 Del. C. § 6704 (receiving or transferring stolen vehicle); 21 Del. C. § 6705(b), (d) (removed, falsified or unauthorized identification number on vehicle with intent to conceal or misrepresent); 21 Del. C. § 6708 (possession of blank title); 21 Del. C. § 6709 (removal of warranty or certification stickers); 21 Del. C. § 6710 (unlawful possession of assigned titles); 30 Del. C. § 574 (fraud and false statements); 30 Del. C. §§ 5131 –5140 (special fuel tax); 31 Del. C. § 3913 (adult protective services).

23 Del. C. § 2113(e) (“Any vessel utilizing tidal water boat access facilities provided by the Department shall be registered as required in this section in the State (which license includes funds for maintenance of these facilities under § 2118(b) of this title) or shall purchase a ‘boat ramp certificate.’ ”); 23 Del. C. § 2125(b) (“Whoever violates § 2113(e) of this title shall be guilty of a Class D environmental violation.”).

21 Del. C. § 4176.

See, e.g., Shockley v. Whitehead, 2014 WL 1254113 (Del.Super.Mar. 26, 2014) ; Christiansen v. Gustafson, 2013 WL 6913241 (Del.Super.Dec. 24, 2013).