No. 3D11–1899.
[…] The court shall include the dates of the adjudicatory hearing, if any, in the order.
While we need not address the reasons for the dependency determination, the only two conceivable subsections which might support a determination of dependency, sections 39.01(15)(a), or (f), indisputably do not apply. Y.C. conceded that the children had not been “abandoned, abused, or neglected,” § 39.01(15)(a), and it is clear that Y.C. and her three children have now moved away from O.D. Thus, there is no factual basis for concluding the children “[t]o be at substantial risk of imminent abuse, abandonment, or neglect by the parent or parents or legal custodians” as required by section 39.01(15)(f). See L.A.G. v.