finding that a teacher forcing a student to have oral sex is extreme and outrageous conduct for purposes of IIED
[…] It is well established that the District's liability pursuant to the Oklahoma Governmental Tort Claims Act ("GTCA") "shall be exclusive and in place of all other liability of the state, a political subdivision or employee at common law or otherwise." Okla. Stat. tit. 51, § 153. Furthermore, the District "shall not be liable under the provisions of this act for any act or omission of an employee acting outside the scope of his employment." Id. Scope of employment for the purposes of the GTCA "means performance by an employee acting in good faith within the duties of the employee's office or employment or of tasks lawfully assigned by a competent authority . . .". Okla. Stat. tit. 51, § 152.