Davis v. Penzone
[…] (Id. ¶ 1(E)(5).) The policy defines "nudity" as:

The showing of the human male or female genitals, pubic area or buttocks with less than a full opaque covering, or the showing of the female breast with less than a fully opaque covering of any portion thereof below the top of the nipple, or the depiction of covered male genitals in a discernibly turgid state, as specified in ARS § 13-3501(4).
(Id. at "Definitions".) The policy defines "sexual conduct" as "[a]cts of masturbation, homosexuality, sexual intercourse, or physical contact with a person's clothed or unclothed genitals, pubic area, buttocks or, if such person is a female, breast, as specified in ARS § 13-3501(7)." (Id.) Incoming publications are reviewed on a case-by-case basis, and if a publication is determined to violate policy, the mailroom staff must send a Mail Rejection Notification form to the inmate recipient. (Id. ¶ 1(F).)