Davila v. Mora Dev. Corp.
[…] Notwithstanding a determination that disclosure of an Agreement is not required, HUD may publish tabulated descriptions of the results of all conciliation efforts.”); 42 U.S.C. § 3610(b)(4) (“Each conciliation agreement shall be made public unless the complainant and respondent otherwise agree and the Secretary determines that disclosure is not required to further the purposes of this subchapter.”). In doing so, the Court need not convert the Motion to Dismiss into a motion for summary judgment. See Giragosian v. Ryan, 547 F.3d 59, 65 (1st Cir. 2008).