noting that one or two factual inaccuracies may amount to harmless error
[…] Given these deficiencies, the record lacks substantial evidence to support the ALJ's finding as to plaintiff's RFC or his ultimate conclusion that she was not disabled.
C. The ALJ Did Not Err in Evaluating the Opinions of Dr. Nwokeji and Nurse Morrison
1. The Treating Physician Rule
An ALJ is required to give controlling weight to the opinion of a claimant's treating physician so long as that opinion is well-supported by medically acceptable clinical and laboratory diagnostic techniques and is not inconsistent with other evidence in the record. 20 C.F.R. § 416.927(c)(2) (2012). A treating physician is the claimant's "own physician, psychologist, or other acceptable medical source who provides [the claimant], or has provided [her], with medical treatment or evaluation and who has, or has had, an ongoing treatment relationship with [her]." 20 C.F.R. § 416.902 (2011).