Commonwealth v. Pugh
[…] Every stop shall be made without obstructing traffic more than is necessary.
75 Pa.C.S. § 3742(a).

Accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property is defined as follows:

The driver of any vehicle involved in an accident resulting only in damage to a vehicle or other property which is driven or attended by any person shall immediately stop the vehicle at the scene of the accident or as close thereto as possible but shall forthwith return to and in every event shall remain at the scene of the accident until he has fulfilled the requirements of section 3744 (relating to duty to give information and render aid). Every stop shall be made without obstructing traffic more than is necessary.
75 Pa.C.S. § 3743(a).

Here, Appellant only challenges the requirements that a driver "shall immediately stop the vehicle at the scene of the accident or as close thereto as possible" under both statutes. Appellant's argument, however, completely ignores the testimony of Nardei and Genovese describing Appellant's actions after the collision. Nardei testified that Appellant did not stop his vehicle even though there were "at least" two other opportunities to pull over.