Commonwealth v. Ghee
[…] Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
Commonwealth v. Teems, 74 A.3d 142, 144-45 (Pa. Super. 2013) (citation omitted).

Further, EWOC is defined as follows:

A parent, guardian or other person supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age, or a person that employs or supervises such a person, commits an offense if he knowingly endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection or support.
18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(a)(1).

The crux of Appellant's argument is that he did not knowingly endanger the welfare of the baby. Section 302(b) of the Pennsylvania Crimes Code provides that:

(2) A person acts knowingly with respect to a material element of an offense when:
(i) if the element involves the nature of his conduct or the attendant circumstances, he is aware that his conduct is of that nature or that such circumstances exist; and
(ii) if the element involves a result of his conduct, he is aware that it is practically certain that his conduct will cause such a result.
18 Pa.C.S. § 302(b).

Moreover,

[t]his Court has employed a three-prong test to determine whether the Commonwealth's evidence is sufficient to prove that a defendant knowingly violated a duty of care under Section 4304(a)(1):