No. SC2021-0651
[…] Stat. ("Information that would identify or locate a child who participates in a government-sponsored recreation program is exempt from" certain public disclosure requirements.); § 119.071(5)(c)3., Fla. Stat. (same, but for the parents or guardians of those children). This usage is repeated elsewhere in our statutes. See, e.g., § 914.27(1)(a), Fla. Stat. (exempting from public records requirements "information" that "discloses: [t]he identity or location of a victim or witness who has been identified or certified for protective or relocation services"); § 943.0583(11)(b)2., Fla. Stat. ("The information provided should be limited to that needed to identify or locate the victim."). We break no new ground by giving different effect to these different words. See Parrish v. State Farm Fla. Ins.