following Ark.R.Civ.P. 8 and 12(b) in conjunction with Rule 10.02(c) of the Commission's Rules of Practice and Procedure
[…] Rule 10.02(c) of the Commission's Rules of Practice and Procedure provides in part that the complaint shall contain facts and information sufficient to fully apprise the Commission and the respondent of the facts and issues involved and to enable the respondent to prepare its answer to the complaint. Arkansas Code Annotated § 23-3-119 (1987) allows a complaint to be brought to the Commission by any entity or person unlawfully treated by a public utility. This statute specifically includes "[a]ny chamber of commerce or board of trade, mercantile, agricultural, or manufacturing association, any public utility, any municipality, any customer of a public utility, any person unlawfully treated by a public utility, or any public utility unlawfully treated by a customer. . . ." Moreover, Ark.