Blumberger v. Tilley
[…] Accordingly, had Congress wanted to depart from that default rule in FSHCAA, it would have done so in unambiguous language, not "the statutory fog we confront here." Id. at 425.

Second, and following closely from the last point, Congress is unequivocal when it intends to override the presumption of judicial review. For example, when dealing with HHS's Provider Reimbursement Review Board, Congress stated in no uncertain terms that "[t]he determinations and other decisions described in section 1359ww(d)(7) of this title shall not be reviewed by the Board or by any court." 42 U.S.C. § 1395oo(g)(2); see also, e.g., 26 U.S.C. § 6038A(4)(B) ("[S]uch determination by the Secretary shall be binding and shall not be reviewed by any court."); cf., e.g., 26 U.S.C. § 7436 ("A decision entered in any proceeding conducted under this subsection shall not be reviewed in any other court ....").