Benner v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec.
[…] (a) Within 12 months of the date of the notice of the initial determination, for any reason;
(b) Within two years of the date of the notice of the initial determination if we find good cause as defined in § 416.1489, to reopen the case; or
(c) At any time if the determination or decision was obtained by fraud or similar fault . . . .
20 C.F.R. § 416.1488. The SSA will find good cause if:
(1) New and material evidence is furnished;
(2) A clerical error was made; or
(3) The evidence that was considered in making the determination of decision clearly shows on its face that an error was made.
20 C.F.R. § 416.1489(a). The SSA will not find good cause "if the only reason for reopening is a change of legal interpretation or administrative ruling upon which the determination or decision was made." 20 C.F.R. § 416.1489(b).

Here, Plaintiff did not meet any of the requisite conditions for reopening. She did not request reopening within the first two years of the either the 2011 or 2014 SSI decisions.