No. 111,381.
[…] Title 82 O.S.2011 § 1020.6.C.
¶ 3 Pursuant to 75 O.S.2011 § 318, any party aggrieved by a final agency order in an individual proceeding is entitled to certain, speedy, adequate and complete judicial review of the decision. The reviewing court may set aside or modify the order or reverse and remand for further proceedings if it determines that the substantial rights of the appellant have been prejudiced because the agency findings, inferences, conclusions or decisions are made upon unlawful procedure.
Title 75 O.S.2011 § 318.A. provides:
A. 1. Any party aggrieved by a final agency order in an individual proceeding is entitled to certain, speedy, adequate and complete judicial review thereof pursuant to the provisions of this section and Sections 319, 320, 321, 322 and 323 of this title.
Title 75 O.S.2011 § 322 provides: