No. 9717.
[…] 7 U.S.C.A. Sec. 608a (6) provides: "The several district courts of the United States are hereby vested with jurisdiction specifically to enforce, and to prevent and restrain any person from violating any order, regulation, or agreement, heretofore or hereafter made or issued pursuant to this title [chapter], in any proceeding now pending or hereafter brought in said courts".