Tillman v. Pa. Bd. of Prob. & Parole
[…] Consequently, Renchenski does not apply.

Indecent Assault by Forcible Compulsion is defined as "A person is guilty of indecent assault if the person has indecent contact with the complainant, caused the complainant to have indecent contact with the person or intentionally causes the complainant to come into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the complainant and: . . . . (2) the person does so by forcible compulsion." 18 Pa.C.S. §3126(a)(2).
"Indecent Contact" is defined as "[a]ny touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for purposes of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in any person." 18 Pa.C.S. §3101.
"Forcible compulsion" is defined as "[c]ompulsion by use of physical, intellectual, moral, emotional or psychological force, either express or implied. The term includes, but is not limited to, compulsion resulting in another person's death, whether the death occurred before, during or after sexual intercourse." 18 Pa.C.S. §3101.

It should be noted that the sentencing court required Tillman to undergo sexual offender treatment as a condition of parole.

This Court agrees with the Board and DOC that they did not deny Tillman his right to due process.

C. Application of 42 Pa.C.S. §9718.1.