NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] We disagree.
Upon finding that the agency does not have the right to acquire property by eminent domain, the trial court must order either: “[i]mmediate dismissal of the proceeding as to that property” (§ 1260.120, subd. (c)(1)), or “[c]onditional dismissal of the proceeding as to that property unless such corrective and remedial action as the court may prescribe has been taken within the period prescribed by the court in the order” (§ 1260.120, subd. (c)(2)).