State v. Nelson
[…] ¶14 Furthermore, Mother testified both Child and Niece told her that Defendant touched them. She also stated Defendant admitted molesting Child the first time. Moreover, Mother testified to her personal knowledge about Father's proclivity to "play with . . . feet."

¶15 Thus, we find sufficient evidence supports the jury's verdict finding Defendant guilty of two counts of sexual molestation of a child and two counts of sexual abuse. II. Sentence Correction: Order Requiring DNA Testing

¶16 The court ordered Defendant to submit to DNA testing and pay the cost of the testing pursuant to A.R.S. § 13-610 (Supp. 2013). While § 13-610.A authorizes the department of corrections to "secure a sufficient sample of blood or other bodily substances for [DNA] testing," the statute does not identify who should incur the costs of testing. See, e.g., State v. Reyes, 232 Ariz. 468, 471, ¶ 9, 307 P.3d 35, 38 (App. 2013).