Smith v. Smith
[…] Concluding that the trial court's holding was not supported by pleadings or evidence, we reverse the award of reimbursement for the insurance premiums. See Tex. Fam. Code § 157.002 (providing that a motion for enforcement must "identify the provision of the order allegedly violated and sought to be enforced"); Tex.R.Civ.P. 301 ("The judgment of the court shall conform to the pleadings[ and] the nature of the case proved ...."); City of Keller, 168 S.W.3d at 822, 827 (providing standards for legal sufficiency review).

We begin with the relevant language of the agreed final decree.