Quicken Loans Inc. v. Junkins
[…] Such sale shall be upon such terms and conditions as the court directs."); 28 U.S.C. § 2002 ("A public sale of realty or interest therein under any order, judgment or decree of any court of the United States shall not be made without notice published once a week for at least four weeks prior to the sale in at least one newspaper regularly issued and of general circulation in the county, state, or judicial district of the United States wherein the realty is situated.").

THEREFORE, IT IS HEREBY ORDERED, ADJUDGED, AND DECREED THAT:

16. There is due to Plaintiff on the Note and Mortgage the sum of $134,856.79, plus interest of $13.98 per day from January 1, 2018, through the date of entry of this judgment.