Pharo v. Pharo
[…] In order to rebut the presumption, the court shall make written findings in the order as set out in Sec. 20-108.1, . . . that the application of the guidelines would be unjust or inappropriate in a particular case as determined by relevant evidence pertaining to the factors set out in Sections 20-107.2 and 20-108.1.

(Emphasis added.) See Code Sec. 20-108.1(B). "The finding that rebuts the guidelines shall state the amount of support that would have been required under the guidelines" and "shall give a justification of why the order varies from the guidelines," based upon the statutory considerations. Code Sec. 20-108.1(B).