People v. Young
[…] A review of the reporter's transcript shows the court actually sentenced Young to a three-year middle term for the robbery plus the one-year weapon enhancement, for a total of four years in state prison. We are authorized to order correction of an abstract of judgment that does not accurately reflect the sentence imposed orally by the trial court. (People v. Mitchell (2001) 26 Cal.4th 181, 185.) We order Young's abstract corrected to reflect the sentence orally imposed.

Section 213, subdivision (a)(2) provides: "Robbery of the second degree is punishable by imprisonment in the state prison for two, three, or five years."

V. Young's Dueñas argument

The trial court imposed a $40 court security assessment (§ 1465.8, subd. (a)), a $30 criminal conviction assessment (Gov. Code, § 70373), and a $300 restitution fine (§ 1202.4, subd. (b)).