Docket No. B102585.
[…] Our discussion focuses only on worktime credits although the 20 percent limit of both Three Strikes statutes encompasses the good behavior and participation credits available under section 2931 since that "section shall not apply to any person whose crime was committed on or after January 1, 1983."