McMoore v. Commissioner of Human Services
[…] Relator argues that substantial evidence does not support the first two factors. We disagree.

This factor is taken from Minn. Stat. § 245C.22, subd. 4(b)(1): "the nature, severity and consequences of the event or events that led to the disqualification."

This additional information was provided under Minn. Stat. § 245C.22, subd. 4(b)(9): "any other information relevant to reconsideration."

This factor is taken from Minn. Stat. § 245C.22, subd. 4(b)(5): "vulnerability of persons served by the program."