Major Brands, Inc. v. Mast-Jagermeister US, Inc.
[…] Van Dale, Inc., 978 F.2d 395, 399 (7th Cir.1992) (citations omitted); see Wis.Stat. § 135.02 (defining “[c]ommunity of interest” as “a continuing financial interest between the grantor and grantee in either the operation of the dealership business or the marketing of such goods or services”).