setting forth the three-part analytical framework
[…] Dr. Woiteshek concluded that Claimant was unable to return to any employment as a result of the combination of his primary repetitious traumatic injuries and his preexisting conditions. Dr. Woiteshek did not rate Claimant's hearing loss.
All statutory references are to RSMo. (2016) except as otherwise indicated. Section 287.210 provides in relevant part:
3. The testimony of any physician who treated or examined the injured employee shall be admissible in evidence in any proceedings for compensation under this chapter, but only if the medical report of the physician has been made available to all parties as in this section provided. ...
***
5. As used in this chapter the terms "physician's report" and "medical report" mean the report of any physician made on any printed form authorized by the division or the commission or any complete medical report.