holding that seller waived PACA trust claim to invoices calling for buyer to begin making installment payments over two months after delivery
[…] According to the Debtor, the May 2008 Letter incorporated Inn Foods' acceptance of late payments and became a "written agreement" between Inn Foods and the Debtor to extend the Debtor's payment due date. The Debtor's argument fails because under RCW § 62A.1-205(3), a course of dealing supplements or qualifies terms of an agreement. Here, the terms are unambiguous and leave little room for qualification. Moreover, under RCW § 62A.1-205(4), the express terms of the May 2008 Letter and the parties' course of dealing "shall be construed wherever reasonable as consistent with each other; but when such construction is unreasonable" the express terms of the agreement control course of dealing. RCW § 62A.1-205(4). Because the May 2008 Letter's express terms are inconsistent with Inn Foods' course of dealing, the express terms of the letter agreement control.