In re S.E.
[…] (Rule 5.635(d)(1), (2).)

Welfare and Institutions Code section 316.2, subdivision (b), specifies if “after the court inquiry, one or more men are identified as an alleged father, each alleged father shall be provided notice” alleging “he is or could be the father of the child.” (Welf. & Inst. Code, § 316.2, subd. (b).) “Judicial Council form Paternity-Waiver of Rights (JV-505) shall be included with the notice.” (Ibid.)