In re M.J.M.
[…] * * *

(Q) Any other relevant factor.
R.C. 3119.23(F),(K),(P) and (Q).

{¶ 14} In discussing the aforementioned factors, Father fails to explain how they apply to the instant case and we likewise fail to see how they are applicable. For example, factor (F) pertains to the obligee's income—the obligee in this case being Maternal Aunt, a non-parent, whose income is not factored into the child support calculation. See Child Support Computation Worksheet attached to Magistrate's Decision (Aug. 7, 2018), p. 7. See also R.C. 3119.07(C) ("If neither parent of a child who is the subject of a child support order is the residential parent and legal custodian of the child and the child resides with a third party who is the legal custodian of the child, the court shall issue a child support order requiring each parent to pay that parent's child support obligation pursuant to the child support order.") (Emphasis added.) Therefore, because Maternal Aunt's income is not part of the child support calculation, factor (F) simply did not apply here.