In re A.S.
[…] CL § 11-208(a). The statute defines "sexual conduct" as "(1) human masturbation; (2) sexual intercourse; or (3) whether alone or with another individual or animal, any touching of or contact with: (i) the genitals, buttocks, or pubic areas of an individual; or (ii) breasts of a female individual." CL § 11-101(d) ; See also CL § 11-201(f) ("'Sexual conduct' has the meaning stated in § 11-101 of this title.").