In re Abreu
[…] In light of the determination that the Property is not the Debtor's principal residence, a lien on the Property may be subject to modification if the lien constitutes "a claim." See 11 U.S.C. § 1322(b)(2); see also 11 U.S.C. § 101(5) ("The term 'claim' means— (A) right to payment, whether or not such right is reduced to judgment, liquidated, unliquidated, fixed, contingent, matured, unmatured, disputed, undisputed, legal, equitable, secured, or unsecured; or (B) right to an equitable remedy for breach of performance if such breach gives rise to a right to payment . . . ."); 11 U.S.C. § 102(2) ("'[C]laim against the debtor' includes claim against property of the debtor . . . .").