Hamilton v. U.S. Bank
[…] As discussed above, Debtor has not objected to Creditor's proof of claim and it is deemed prima facie valid under Fed.R.Bankr.P. 3001(f). Accordingly, the Court finds no reasonable basis to find that Debtor has stated a valid claim for fraud and denies Debtor's request for relief on this ground.
ECF No. 3-2 at 20-22.

With respect to the claims for discrimination and conspiracy, the Bankruptcy Court found:

Debtor further argues that PHH's denial of Debtor's requests for forbearance prior to 2022 constitutes discrimination in violation of 11 U.S.C. § 525(d), which provides that “a person may not be denied relief under sections 4022 through 4024 of the CARES Act (15 U.S.C. [§§] 9056, 9057, 9058) because the person is or has been a debtor under this title.” 11 U.S.C. § 525(d). As discussed above, the Court previously concluded that PHH's denial of forbearance was improper and constituted grounds to vacate its stay relief order.