concluding that common and approved usage of undefined words may be ascertained from their dictionary definitions
[…] As we have seen, § 70.11(4m), on the other hand, states: "Real property owned and used and personal property used exclusively for the purposes of any hospital. . . ." There is no ownership qualification in the personal property clause.