Farm Credit Servs. of Am. v. Samra
[…] (4) A statement, according to the best knowledge, information, and belief of the plaintiff, of the location of the property and, if the property, or some part of it, is within a private place which may have to be entered to take possession, a showing that there is probable cause to believe that such property is located there.

(5) A statement that the property has not been taken for a tax, assessment, or fine, pursuant to a statute; or seized under an execution against the property of the plaintiff; or, if so seized, that it is by statute exempt from such seizure.
Cal. Civ. Proc. Code § 512.010 (West)

California Civil Code § 512.020(b) provides, in relevant part, that a writ of possession may be issued ex parte if probable cause appears that the "defendant acquired possession of the property in the ordinary course of his trade or business for commercial purposes" and:

(i) The property is not necessary for the support of the defendant or his family; and