CP Salmon Corp. v. Pritzker
[…] 5 U.S.C. § 702 ("A person suffering legal wrong because of agency action, or adversely affected or aggrieved by agency action within the meaning of a relevant statute, is entitled to judicial review thereof."); 5 U.S.C. § 704 ("Agency action made reviewable by statute and final agency action for which there is no other adequate remedy in a court are subject to judicial review. A preliminary, procedural, or intermediate agency action or ruling not directly reviewable is subject to review on the review of the final agency action.").

16 U.S.C. § 1855(f) ("Regulations promulgated by the Secretary under this chapter and actions described in paragraph (2) shall be subject to judicial review to the extent authorized by, and in accordance with, [the APA].").

Dkt. 10.

Dkt. 22 at 2.

Dkt. 22–1. Defendants sent a revised clawback letter on April 22, 2016. See Dkt. 22–2.

Dkt. 22–3. Plaintiffs do not object to the redaction of a cell phone number and other personally identifying information at AR 3007494.

Dkt.17.

III. LEGAL STANDARD