NOT TO BE PUBLISHED
[…] Mother’s reunification services with respect to a third child were also terminated, with the minor remaining in the care of her father. Moreover, mother received written notice by first class mail of the jurisdictional hearing in this matter. (See Evid. Code, § 641 [“letter correctly addressed and properly mailed is presumed to have been received”].) That notice described her hearing rights and indicated that “the final result in the case could be the termination of parental rights.”