Commonwealth v. Thompson
[…] whether viewing all the evidence admitted at trial in the light most favorable to the verdict winner, there is sufficient evidence to enable the fact-finder to find every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt. In applying the above test, we may not weigh the evidence and substitute our judgment for the fact-finder.
Commonwealth v. Widger, 237 A.3d 1151, 1156 (Pa. Super. 2020) (citation omitted).

Appellant claims the facts to which she stipulated are insufficient to establish all elements of DFBP. See Appellant's Brief at 15-18. Section 4107(a)(2) provides:

(a) Offense defined. - A person commits an offense if, in the course of business, the person:
(2) sells, offers or exposes for sale, or delivers less than the represented quantity of any commodity or service….
Id. (emphasis added); see also Commonwealth v. Hill, 140 A.3d 713, 718 (Pa.