Caetano v. Bd. of State & Cmty. Corr.
[…] Not 1 good cause to have it awarded.” (Id.)

Plaintiff next asserts fraud pursuant to California Penal Code section “1473(b)(2) ‘false physical evidence.'” (Id.) Plaintiff states that “is the ground [he] brought 22W-0085A based upon a CIA front company out of Hawai'i named ISA-Intelligent Solutions Advisory-47 page report 9409 on the inadmissibility of PCR DNA evidence because it is ‘synthetic remanufactured' evidence clearly § 1473(b)(2) ‘false physical evidence.'” (Id.) Plaintiff further states he requested admission to bail pursuant to California Penal Code section 1476. (Id.) Plaintiff contends that section requires the court or judge authorized to grant the writ to “endorse upon the petition the hour and date of its presentation and the hour and date of the granting....” (Id. at 8, emphasis in original.) Because Defendant Chavarria “simply ‘stamped' judge Michael J. Reinharts name upon the petition and then herself printed a ‘form letter' saying the docket was full and it would be answered in 60 days,” Plaintiff contends this amounts to “massive fraud.”