Case No. 2:17-cv-01690-SU
[…] Souther-Wyatt, No. CIV. 00-35-AS, 2000 WL 33201931, at *8 (D. Or. Apr. 24, 2000) ("This court lacks subject matter jurisdiction under the Rooker/Feldman doctrine over all claims related to defendants' conduct with regard to the underlying child custody proceeding.").
41 U.S.C. § 6503 "applies in case of breach or violation of a representation or stipulation included in a contract under section 6502 of this title." Id. § 6503(a).