Slip Op. 11–155.Court No. 09–00431.
[…] Doc. 9.
All subsequent citations to the Code of Federal Regulations are to the 2011 edition, unless otherwise noted.
6. Frozen Warmwater Shrimp from the Socialist Republic of Vietnam and the People's Republic of China, 73 Fed.Reg. 18,739 (Dep't Commerce Apr. 7, 2008) (notice of initiation of administrative reviews of antidumping duty orders)(“ Notice of Initiation ”).
Commerce did not publish with the Notice of Initiation a “Request for Revocation of Order (in part)” in response to Fish One's request for revocation. Mem. of Pl. Supp. Mot. J. Agency R. 5, ECF No. 59–2 (“Pl.'s Br.”); see 19 C.F.R. § 351.222(f)(2)(i) (“[Commerce] will publish with the notice of initiation under § 351.221(b)(1), notice of “Request for Revocation of Order (in part)....”).